Resultat Mandag d. 4-3-24
Nr |
Plac. |
Navn |
Bord |
sco |
Nr vinp |
A-række (Grøn) 9 runder á 3 spil Middelscore 108
1 |
Ø/V |
Inga K. Winter – Torben Andersen |
1 |
80 |
9 |
|
2 |
N/S |
Gitte Drost – Steen Funch |
5 |
117 |
3 |
10 |
3 |
N/S |
Jette Clausen – Arne Clausen |
4 |
93 |
8 |
|
4 |
Ø/V |
Poul Tronier – Tonny Larsen |
3 |
153 |
1 |
20 |
5 |
Ø/V |
Dorte Thorøe - Inger Lis Faber |
5 |
112 |
5 |
|
6 |
N/S |
Irma Schmidt - Carsten Ipsen |
3 |
79 |
10 |
|
7 |
Ø/V |
Karen Mærkedahl – Hans Leth |
4 |
97 |
7 |
|
8 |
N/S |
Børge Nørrebo – Lars B. Christensen |
2 |
108 |
6 |
|
9 |
Ø/V |
Henning Christensen – Anders Bloch |
2 |
127 |
2 |
15 |
10 |
N/S |
Henning Rosenvang – Mogens Ditlev |
1 |
114 |
4 |
5 |
B-række (Blå) 9 runder á 3 spil Middelscore 108
1 |
Ø/V |
Lis Bloch – Jørgen Schou |
1 |
106 |
5 |
|
2 |
N/S |
Bente Balle - Niels Balle |
5 |
100 |
7 |
|
3 |
N/S |
Gerda Fenger – Bent Nielsen |
4 |
96 |
8 |
|
4 |
Ø/V |
Kitte Nielsen – Anette Rasmussen |
3 |
86 |
10 |
|
5 |
Ø/V |
Niels Jørgen Blaaberg - Jørn Blume |
5 |
129 |
2 |
15 |
6 |
N/S |
Niels Utoft – Flemming Frimer |
3 |
91 |
9 |
|
7 |
Ø/V |
Lotte Rohde – Niels Erik Lund |
4 |
103 |
6 |
|
8 |
N/S |
Bodil Lund Hansen – Rose Rytter |
2 |
112 |
4 |
5 |
9 |
Ø/V |
Hanne Knudsen – Bent Knudsen |
2 |
119 |
3 |
10 |
10 |
N/S |
Ruth Jørgensen - Maren Østergaard |
1 |
138 |
1 |
20 |
C-række (Rød) 9 runder a 3 spil Middelscore 108
1 |
Ø/V |
Musse Jensen – Åse Wulff |
1 |
102 |
7 |
|
2 |
N/S |
Jørgen Hansen – Steen Rud |
5 |
118 |
3 |
10 |
3 |
N/S |
Birthe Overby – Rita Jørgensen |
4 |
104 |
5 |
|
4 |
Ø/V |
Ellen Rye – Poul Henrik Graversen |
3 |
108 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
Ø/V |
Kjeld Nielsen – Leif Ludvigsen |
5 |
79 |
10 |
|
6 |
N/S |
Anna Bjerregaard – Bodil Behrmann |
3 |
125 |
2 |
15 |
7 |
Ø/V |
Eva Bloch – Inger Clausen |
4 |
104 |
5 |
|
8 |
N/S |
Erling Nielsen – Finn Reinau |
2 |
94 |
9 |
|
9 |
Ø/V |
Ulla Nystrup – Lene Grunnet |
2 |
144 |
1 |
20 |
10 |
N/S |
John Overby – Erik Grunnet |
1 |
102 |
7 |
|
D-række (grå) 7 runder a 4 spil Middelscore 84
1 |
Ø/V |
Lene Nørmose – Flemming Kokholm |
1 |
73 |
7 |
|
2 |
Ø/V |
Inger Vestergaard – Lilly Berdin |
3 |
70 |
8 |
|
3 |
Ø/V |
Berit Lund Madsen – Bente D. Knudsen |
2 |
92 |
3 |
10 |
4 |
N/S |
Hanne Kirkegaard – Inge Sørensen |
4 |
74 |
6 |
|
5 |
Ø/V |
Ulla Jørgensen – Irma Larsen |
4 |
91 |
4 |
|
6 |
N/S |
Margit Sørensen – Jørgen Lynegaard |
2 |
75 |
5 |
|
7 |
N/S |
John Mott – Merete Tærsbøl |
3 |
100 |
1 |
20 |
8 |
N/S |
Lis Sidani – Birte Gabrielsen |
1 |
97 |
2 |
15 |
Spilleplanlægger: Henning Rosenvang 22865718